Following is the current list of Exhibitors for the Expo. New companies are being added on a regular basis so please visit closer to the show for the latest list.

ADM Instrument Engineering D2
Adlink* D7
Altronic Distributors D6
Amphenol* D6
Asscon* B34
APS Industrial A34
Autotronik* D7
Chemtools A18/B25/D8
Congatec Australia A12
Control Devices Australia C6
Curiosity Technology* D2
Deutsch* D6
Dinkle* D6
DLPC C20
DYNE Industries D10
Electro Harmonix* D6
Electrolube D9
Element 14 A21
Embedded Logic Solutions  B32
Emona Instruments A1
ESI Technology Ltd* D2
Erntec B16
Europlacer B2
Eurotherm* D2
ExtraEye FAI* A7
Fairmont Marketing C20
Fluke* D11
Fur Systems* D7
FS Bondtech* A7
Fuseco A29
GLW* B34
Glyn High-Tech Distribution C15
Gorio D23
GPC Electronics A32
Hakko Australia* D9
Hammond Electronics C19
Hawker Richardson  D37
Hetech B28
HK Wentworth D9
HW Technologies B23
Ideal Networks* D7
Innovative Mechatronics Group A17
Industry Update D27
IMP Electronics Solutions A9
Innovative Mechatronics Group A17
IPD Group D7
JBC* B2
Juki* B34
Karatec A25
Keysight Technologies A6
Kobot Systems  A31
Kolb*  B34
Komax Kabatec*  B34
Kontron C28
Kulicke & Soffa* A7
Leach (SZ) Co Ltd D16
Lintek  A23
LPKF Laser & Electronics* B32
Lutron* C20
Machinery Forum   D34
Marque Magnetics Ltd B20
Mastercut Technologies A15
Mean Well* D2
Mektronics D11
Micron* D6
Midori* D2
Mornsun C20
NVMS Solutions C26
Ningbo Degson Electrical Co. D19
ONboard Solutions  A7
On-Track Technology D22
Oritech B2
Oupiin*  D6
Phoenix Contact D28
Pillarhouse Soldering* A7
Powertran* D6
Precision Electronic Technologies  D26
Pros kit* D6
QualiEco Circuits A20
Radytronic* D6
Reid Print Technologies B19
Re-Surface Technologies D37
Rigol Technologies* A1
Ritec* D6
Rohde & Schwarz (Australia)  D33
S C Manufacturing A13
Salecom* D6
Semikron D32
Sigilent Technologies* D7
Silicon Chip Publications D18
SJ Innotech* A7
Smartronics Technology D24
Spectrum Instrumentation* D7
Suba Engineering  B34
Successful Endeavours C38
Sunon* D6
Surface Mount & Circuit Board Association  D1
Tagarno* B34
Tarapath B7
TecHome* B28
Telit Wireless Solutions C15
TJK Technologies B23
Thermo Fisher* D2
Trio Test & Measurement D7
UniMeasure* D2
VGL Allied Connectors B24
Vicom Australia  A10
Vision Engineering D30
Wago B10
Whats New in Electronics C23
WURTH Electronics C16
Yamaha D37
Xiamen Jiansen Electronics Co A19

May be subject to change.

* Denotes - Co-Exhibitor Company/Brand Represented by Exhibitor